Cheap patch cord, Buy Quality fc patch cord directly from China optical to optical cable Suppliers: FC to FC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, Single Mode simplex, 9/125, Home Electrical Wires 3\5\10\15\20\30\50 Meters

FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable, SM, simplex, 9/125, 3 Meters Home Electrical Wires 2.99 SC to ST fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, simplex, 9/125, 3 Meters Single Mode SM Home Electrical Wires 2.99 LC to SC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM,single mode duplex, 9/125, 3 Meters Home Electrical Wires 6.90 FC to FC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, Single Mode simplex, 9/125, 30 Meters Home Electrical Wires 16.90 ST to ST fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, single mode simplex, 9/125,3 Meters Home Electrical Wires 2.99 FC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, simplex,Single Mode 9/125, 3 Meters---10PCS/LOT Home Electrical Wires 21.99 SC to SC Fiber Op

Tags: patch cord, fc patch cord, optical to optical cable, Cheap patch cord, High Quality fc patch cord, China optical to optical cable Suppliers.

Unit Type piece
Package Weight 0.02kg (0.04lb.)
Package Size 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Cable length 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 30m, 50m
Brand Name dower me
Package Yes
Type fiber optic jumper cable
Model Number FC to FC
Products Status Stock
Fiber Type Single-Mode
Cable Length 30M
Cable Type Simplex
Connector A FC
Connector(s) B FC

Leave a review

FC to FC fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, SM, Single Mode simplex, 9/125, Home Electrical Wires 3\5\10\15\20\30\50 Meters

Product Info

Price:$2.99

SKU: k_6398

Reviews: